ARDMORE LANGUAGE SCHOOLS LIMITED, Burchetts Green

ARDMORE LANGUAGE SCHOOLS LIMITED
Hall Place Berkshire College
SL6 6QR Burchetts Green
Berkshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
ARDMORE LANGUAGE SCHOOLS LIMITED
Reg. office address
HALL PLACE, SL6 6QR, Burchetts Green, Berkshire
Company Number
01647636
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
ARDMORE ADVENTURE LIMITED
SIC Code
85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
01 Jul 1982
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Educational Services, Training Courses, Adult Education
ARDMORE LANGUAGE SCHOOLS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ARDMORE LANGUAGE SCHOOLS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests